Place & Date
Judge
Dog
Result
1.5.2010 hilleröd-denmark -owe germundsen
final judge: rodi hübental
tournais duran duran



cc's here's bree wan dekamp
zaffe's figaro tinus
-BEST MALE +
CERT & CACIB
BOB & DKCH,
NORDCH & INTCH

-unplaced
-BEST OF BREED PUPPY
+ BEST IN SHOW 3
25.4 forserum-inoff -bengt-åke bogren of to cool crowd's ze zatopene chadjy



ametyst roingold
-best male puppy
-BOB-puppy
-GROUP WINNER
-BEST IN SHOW 4

-best male + BOS
24.4.2010 ödeshög-inoff - tiangous nice surprise
cc's here's bree wan dekamp
-best male + BOS
-2nd best female
17.4.2010 forshaga nat jan sonne schmit chinetta's cheap & chic

lenero super ciapky
-3rd in open class + exc
+ RESERVE best bitch
-3rd in open class + exc
3.4.2010 stockholm INT ewa borg super ciapky lenero
tournais duran duran
-2nd price
-4th in ch class + exc
28.3.2010 varberg inoff - ametyst roingold
cc's here's bree wan de camp
-2nd best male
-3rd best bitch
20.3.2010 malmö int agneta kappers cc's absolute hattori hanzo -2nd price
10.1.10 my dog int/sweden Ferelith Somerfield SUPER CIAPKY LENERO
CHINETTA'S CHEAP & CHIC
-4th best male
-4th best bitch
9.1.10 my dog int/sweden åke cronander TOURNAIS DURAN DURAN
CHINETTA'S CHEAP & CHIC
-3rd best male + CACIB
-2nd in open class /exc
29.11.09 nyborg jan sone schmit chinetta's cheap & chic 3rd best bitch + CAC =DKUCH
28.11.09 naestved
dalmatian speciality show
kresten scheel erin n' sparkyanna's huck finn
ekryda rind
-4th best male
-4th best bitch
1.11 riga latvia vlatislav vojtek CC'S HE'S MIKE DELFINO
CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO
CC'S HERE'S BREE WAN DE CAMP
-4th in junior class
-4th in open class
-2nd in junior class
31.10 riga latvia rita radike CC'S HE'S MIKE DELFINO
CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO
CC'S HERE'S BREE WAN DE CAMP
-unplaced
-3rd in open class
-3rd in junior class
18.10 görlev denmark leif ragnar hjort TAIJAN DREAMER ROCKIN' HELL'S KITCHEN
LENERO SUPER CIAPKY
TALK ABOUT ME OF ROXY'S PRIDE
-1st in junior class + best male + BOS
-1st in open class
-2nd in junior class + exc
17.10 görlev denmark adam ostrowski TAIJAN DREAMER ROCKIN' HELL'S KITCHEN
LENERO SUPER CIAPKY
TALK ABOUT ME OF ROXY'S PRIDE
-3rd in junior class
 
-3rd in open class
-3rd in junior class + exc
4.10 sundsvall - int ? CHINETTA'S CO JAMBALAYA
LENERO SUPER CIAPKY
CHINETTA'S COVERGIRL GINA TRICOT
-unplaced
-3rd in open class + 3rd best male
-4th in champion class
 
3.10.09 sundsvall - nat torbjorn skaar CC'S HE'S MIKE DELFINO

CC'S HERE'S BREE WAN DE CAMP
CHINETTA'S CO JAMBALAYA
CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO
-1st in male puppy class +
BOS puppy
-3rd in bitch puppy class
-1st in interm..class + R best male
-3rd in chapion class + exc
20.9.09 bröndby/int denmark rafael malo alcrudo ERIN N' SPARKYANNA'S HUCK FINN 3rd in open class + exc
20.9.09 bröndby/int denmark joakim olsson CHINETTA'S CHEAP & CHIC 2nd in open cass + exc
20.9.09 bröndby/int denmark joakim olsson SUPER CIAPKY LENERO 1st in open class
20.9.09 bröndby/int denmark joakim olsson CHINETTA'S CO JAMBALAYA 1st in intermedian class
20.9.09 bröndby/int denmark joakim olsson TAIJAN DREAMER ROCKIN HELL'S KITCHEN 1st in junior class + exc
4th best male + CAC
20.9.09 bröndby/int denmark joakim olsson CC'S ASLUTE HATTORI HANZO 2nd in champion class + exc
2nd best male
19.9.09 bröndby/int denmark paul ornemark ERIN N' SPARKYANA'S HUCK FINN 3rd in open class
19.9.09 bröndby/int denmark martha heine CHINETTA'S CHEAP & CHIC 4th in open class + exc
19.9.09 bröndby/int denmark martha heine SUPER CIAPKY LENERO 2nd in open class
19.9.09 bröndby/int denmark martha heine CHINETTA'S CO JAMBALAYA 1st in intermedian class + exc,
2nd best male + CAC
19.9.09 bröndby/int denmark martha heine TAIJAN DREAMER ROCKIN HELL'S KITCHEN 2nd in junior class
13.9.09 sofiero/int gunilla küni stenberg CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO 2nd in open class + exc
13.9.09 sofiero/int gunilla küni stenberg CHINETTA'S CO JAMBALAYA 3rd intermedian class + exc
13.9.09 sofiero/int gunilla küni stenberg CC'S HERE'S BREE WAN DECAMP 3rd bitch puppy
13.9.09 sofiero/int gunilla küni stenberg CC'S HE'S MIKE DELFINO 3rd male puppy
12.9.09 eket/nat javier sanchez CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO 4th in open class + exc
12.9.09 eket/nat javier sanchez CC'S FABULOUS GRETCHEN MORGAN 4th bitch pupppy
6.9.09 öland nat eva borg EKRYDA REMUS 1st in ch class + 2nd best male
5.9.09 öland nat kenneth edh CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO 4th best male
5.9.09 öland nat kenneth edh CC'S HE'S MIKE DELFINO 1st in male puppy class
16.8.09 hilleröd/denmark int joe ann sampario chinetta's cheap & chic 2nd in open class & 2nd best bitch
+ R-CACIB
16.8.09 hilleröd/denmark int joe ann sampario lenero super ciapky 2nd in open class & 4th best male
16.8.09 hilleröd/denmark int joe ann sampario chinetta's co jambalya 1st in int class & 3rd best male
16.8.09 hilleröd/denmark int joe ann sampario taijan dreamer rockin' hell's kitchen BOB-PUPPY
15.8.09 hilleröd/denmark int elisabeth clerc ekryda rind 2nd in open class & 3rd best bitch
9.8.09 turku/finland nat lillian haniste chinetta's cheap & chic 4th in open class
9.8.09 turku/finland nat lillian haniste lenero super ciapky best male & BOS + CAC
9.8.09 turku/finland nat petru muntean ekryda tristan 4th in junior class
5.7 bornholm/denmark nat krystina opara chinetta's cheap & chic 3rd in open class
5.7 bornholm/denmark nat krystina opara super ciapky lenero 3rd in open class
5.7 bornholm/denmark nat krystina opara chinetta's co jambalaya 2nd in junior class
5.7 bornholm/denmark nat ann carlström ekryda tristan unplaced
4.7 bornholm/denmark nat maria marionaka dekaristou chinettas cheap & chic 2nd in open class & 3rd best bitch
4.7 bornholm/denmark nat maria marionaka dekaristou super ciapky lenero 4th in open class
4.7 bornholm/denmark nat maria marionaka dekaristou chinetta's co jambalaya 1st in junior class & 2nd best male
BOB-junior
4.7 bornholm/denmark nat marit sunde chinetta's cheap & chic 3rd in open class
4.7 bornholm/denmark nat marit sunde super ciapky lenero 4th in open class
4.7 bornholm/denmark nat marit sunde chinetta's co jambalaya 2nd in junior class
13.6.09 INT kotka, finland juha kares DKUCH CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO 1st in champion class, BOB + CAC + CACIB
13.6.09 INT kotka, finland juha kares CHINETTA'S CHEAP & CHIC EXCELLENT, 2nd in open class
13.6.09 INT kotka, finland juha kares TALK ABOUT ME OF ROXY'S PRIDE EXCELLENT, unplaced in junior class
14.6.09 INT kotka, finland robert mccoy EKRYDA TRISTAN VERY GOOD, unplaced in junior class
23.5.09 gränna nat åke cronander GEMMA 1st in open class + 4th best bitch
17.5.09 piteå nat joo schepers Chinetta's Cheap & Chic 2nd in open class + excellent
17.5.09 piteå nat joo schepers CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO unplaced in open class
16.5.09 piteå nat bengt åke bogren ekryda tristan BOB-PUPPY + BIS - 2
BIS judge eva eriksson
16.5.09 piteå nat zoran brancivic GEMMA 1st in open class
9.5.09 nat LARV biasiolo giuliano GEMMA 2nd in open class + exc,
3rd best bitch
9.5.09 nat LARV manolo poggesi ekryda tristan BOB-PUPPY + BIS-RESERVE
25.4.09 ödeshög inoff patrik cederlöv ekryda tristan BOB puppy + BEST IN SHOW
25.4.09 ödeshög inoff christer mättik kingsleah mistral BOB puppy
25.4.09 ödeshög inoff jack brander taijan dreamer rockin hells kitchen 1st malepuppy
+ BOB + BIS 2
18.4.09 nat forshaga peter machentanz TOURNAIS SALT N'PEPPAR unplaced in
open class
18.4.09 nat forshaga peter machentanz CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO 4th in open class
18.4.09 nat forshaga peter machentanz TALK ABOUT ME OF ROXY'S PRIDE 2nd in
bitch puppy class
10.4.09 VÄXJÖ -inoff Kjell Carnbrandt KINGSLEAH MISTRAL BOB-puppy
10.4.09 VÄXJÖ -inoff Michael Wikström EKRYDA TRISTAN BOB-puppy
21.2.09 INT BÖ NORWAY TORBJÖRN SKAAR CHINETTA'S CHEAP & CHIC 4th in open class
21.2.09 INT BÖ NORWAY TORBJÖRN SKAAR CC'S ABSOLUTE HATTORI HANZO 1st in open class with exc,
2 nd best male + CACIB
14.2.09 int fredericia dusan panovic Tournais Salt N'Pepper 1st in intermedian class +
4th best bitch
14.2.09 int fredericia dusan panovic CC's Absolute Hattori Hanzo 1st in championclass +
3rd best male
21.9.08 inoff mjölby mirko lundén CC's Eyes On The Prize BOB-PUPPY
21.9.08 inoff gränna mirko lundén Koynaurs Jack Of All Trades BOS
21.9.08 inoff gränna mirko lundén Tournais Salt N'Pepper BOB
31.8.08 Gotland Nat third byström gemma 2ND BEST BITCH + R CACIB
30.8.08 Gotland Nat eva mjelde gemma BOB + CAC
10.8.08 askersund björn einarsve gemma 2nd in open class
23.3.08 naestved/denmark kamisato hiroshi/ Japan Nightdream z jasné hvezdy 1st in juniorclass + excellent
23.3.08 naestved/denmark kamisato hiroshi/ Japan CC's Cute Cimono no-no 1st in intermedianclass + excellent
23.3.08 naestved/denmark pam carpenter/Australia Tussilull's Buff Beauty 1st in championclass + best of breed
17.2.08 Odense Joop Scheepers, Netherlands Tussilulls Buff Beauty 1st best male + CAC + CACIB + BOS
& gained DKUCH SUCH FINUCH NORDUCH
17.2.08 Odense Kresten Sheel, Denmark CC'S CUTE CIMONO-NO-NO 2nd price
25.1.08 Turku Martin Croeser /afrika Tussilulls Buff Beauty 1st in open class,
+ 3rd best male + CAC
6.1.08 Gothenburg Fransesco Cochetti Tussilulls Buff Beauty 1st in open class,
3rd best male + CAC
26.12.07 Skara Kjell Carnbrant CC´s Bogus & Blackmail BEST MALE & BOS
26.12.07 Skara Kjell Carnbrant CC´s Cute Cimono-no-no BEST FEMALE & BOB &
GROUP-R
17.06.07 nat Ballerup Denmark Ana Beatriz Knoll/Brasil Tussilulls Buff Beauty 1 in Intermedian Class + CK
09.06.07 Vänersborg Nat Joao Vasco Pocas/Portugal CC's Cancel Combat 2nd BEST MALE PUP + HP
09.06.07 Vänersborg Nat Svein Helgesen/Norway CC's Absolute Hattori Hanzo 2nd price
12.05.07 Nat Århus Denmark Kerstin Nilsson Chinetta's Cheap & Chic BOB + CAC
12.05.07 Nat Århus Denmark Kerstin Nilsson Super Ciapky Lenero 3D BEST MALE + CAC
12.05.07 Nat Århus Denmark Kerstin Nilsson Tussilulls Buff Beauty BOS + CAC
06.05.07 Nat Larv Fredrik Nilsson Tussilulls Buff Beauty 2nd in intermedian class
05.05.07 Tånga Hed SDHK Leif Ragnar Hjort DKUCH CC's Absolute Hattori Hanzo BEST MALE RESERVE
01.05.07 Smålandstenar Inoff Fredrik Nilsson Tussilull's Buff Beauty BOB
01.05.07 Smålandstenar Inoff Fredrik Nilsson CC's Cancel Combat BOS-PUPPY
29.04.07 Skövde Inoff Jens Högsander CC's Cancel Combat 2ND BEST MALE PUPPY
29.04.07 Skövde Inoff Mikael Wikström Gemma BOB + BIG-R
08.04.07 nat Ribe Denmark Marie Petersen Chinetta's Cheap & Chic BOB + CAC
08.04.07 nat Ribe Denmark Marie Petersen Super Ciapky Lenero 2nd BEST MALE + CAC
08.04.07 nat Ribe Denmark Hanne Laine Jensen Tussilulls Buff Beauty BOB + CAC
06.04.07 Inoff Växjö Tina Permo CC's Cute Cimono-No-No BOB-PUPPY
06.04.07 Inoff Växjö Tina Permo Super Ciapky Lenero 2nd BEST MALE
06.04.07 Inoff Växjö Tina Permo

Chinetta's Cheap & Chic

BOB
18.03.07 int Malmö Bengt-Åke Bogren

CC's Absolute Hattori Hanso
Chinetta's Cheap & Chic

2nd in open class
no 3 in junior class
11.03.07 KSS Ströby Denmark Torbjörn Skaar Sweden CC's Absolute Hattori Hanso
Chinetta's Cheap & Chic
CAC, BOB & SHOW
CHAMPION IN DENMARK
2nd in junior class
18.02.07 int Odense, Denmark Henrik Johansson Sweden CC's Absolute Hattori Hanso
Chinetta's Cheap & Chic
Best male, CAC, CACIB, BOS
2nd in junior class